Cognom | Cognom | Nom | Dia | Hora |
ADELANTADO | LLOPIS | PABLO | Divendres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
ADSUARA | AGUT | BEGOÑA | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
AGUILAR | RAURICH | Mª LIDON | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALBERT | SOLER | MIGUEL | Dilluns | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
ALEGRE | TORLA | ARMANDO | Dimarts | 18:55 - 19:50 h |
ALICART | MATEU | ENCARNACION | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALMELA | CASADO | BEGOÑA | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALONSO | BARBERAN | VICTOR M. | Divendres | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
ALTABA | CAMAÑES | INES | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
AMELA | TARONGI | VERÓNICA | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ANDREU | SOLSONA | JOSE VICENTE | Dimecres | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ARNAU | JULIA | MONICA | Dijous | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ARNAU | LOZANO | VICENTE JOSE | Dijous | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
BAENA | DE JAIME | MARIA NIEVES | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BALLESTER | MONFERRER | CARMEN | Dilluns | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
BAÑULS | SERRANO | ANGELA | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BARBERA | BOLINCHES | NOELIA | Dilluns | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
BARBERA | TOMAS | MARIA | Dimarts | 15:00 - 15:55 h |
BARDOLL | EBRI | CONSUELO | Dimarts | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
BARRIO | ESPARDUCER | ARACELI | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BATALLA | GODES | MARIA TERESA | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BELLIURE | GARCIA | DIANA | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BELTRAN | PESUDO | MARIA SALOME | Dimarts | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BERNAD | ROS | OCTAVIO | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BERTOMEU | ULL | MARIA | Dilluns | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
BESALDUCH | MERCE | SARA | Dimecres | 11:10- 12:05 h |
BESER | HERNÁNDEZ | JOSÉ MARÍA | Dijous | 11:10- 12:05 h |
BORT | FERRANDO | M AMPARO | Dimarts | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
BOU | ESCRICHE | CONCEPCION P. | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BREVA | FRANCH | GUILLERMO | Dimecres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
BROCAL | GOMIS | MARIA ELISABET | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BUGEDA | ARANGUREN | ANA BELEN | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CABALLER | ESTEVE | ANA CARMEN | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CARCELLER | CHEZA | ROMAN | Dimarts | 11:10- 12:05 h |
CASAÑ | FERRER | GUILLERMO | Dimecres | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
CASTILLO | GUERRERO | MARIA JOSE | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CASTILLO | LUIS | JAVIER | Dimarts | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CERISUELO | FERNANDEZ | JOSE EMILIO | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
CLIMENTE | MARTÍNEZ | CARMEN | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
COSTA | MORALES | JUAN VICENTE | Dijous | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
DIANA | CAÑABATE | CRISTINA | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
DOLZ | GÓMEZ | NURIA | Dijous | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
DOMINGUEZ | CLIMENT | SILVANA | Divendres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
ESTEVAN | MUÑOZ | AMPARO | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
FALOMIR | PALAU | JOSEP IGNASI | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
FAUS | ROSELLO | EMILIO JOSE | Divendres | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
FERRER | MARTÍ | SUSANA | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
FORNER | ZORRILLA | AMELIA | Dijous | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GALIANA | MAYOR | GLORIA | Dimecres | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
GARCIA | BENDER | CESAR | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
GARCIA | CUBEDO | SERGIO | Dijous | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GARCIA | DOMENECH | GUILLERMINA | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GARCIA | IZQUIERDO | CRISTOBAL | Dimarts | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GARCIA | PRIETO | LAURA TERESA | Divendres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
GARCIA | VALLS | JOAQUIN D. | Dimecres | 13:00 - 13:55 h |
GIMENO | BOIRA | Mª ANGELES | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GIMENO | GALLEN | MATILDE | Dilluns | 19:50 - 20:45 h |
GOMEZ | PUNZANO | ELENA | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GOMEZ | RUIZ | Mª ELENA | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GONZALEZ | CAVERO | FRANCISCO | Dilluns | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GONZALEZ | LORENZO | JESUS | Dimarts | 14:05 - 15:00 h |
GONZALEZ | MORILLAS | BEATRIZ | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GREGORI | TENA | SARA | Dimecres | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GUIRAL | HERRANDO | JOAQUIN | Dilluns | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
HERRERA | MOR | EMILIA-MARÍA | Dijous | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ISACH | CUENCA | ANTONI | Divendres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
LAPEÑA | BARRACHINA | BLANCA | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
LLORENS | AGUILAR | LAURA | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
MARIN | ANDRES | MARIA PILAR | Dilluns | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MARTINAVARRO | CATALA | VICENT FABIA | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MARTINEZ | PERALTA | MARIA ESTER | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MARTINEZ | SANCHIS | ANA MARIA | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MASIA | LUQUE | SUSANA | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MELIA | FELIP | JUAN MIGUEL | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MERINO | MUGICA | JOSE ANTONIO | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MESEGUER | CARBO | JOSEP | Dimecres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
MOLLAR | TALAMANTES | IGNACIO | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MONCHO | ROIG | Mª JOSÉ | Dimarts | 11:10- 12:05 h |
MONFERRER | MARIN | ANA | Divendres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
MONSERRAT | CATALAN | MARIA JOSE | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MOREJON DE G. | CALLEJA | PLACIDO | Dijous | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
MORTE | BELTRAN | AMADEO | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
MUT | SANCHIS | ANA | Dilluns | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
NEBOT | BELLES | NOEMA | Dijous | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
NEBOT | GIL | ISABEL | Dijous | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
ORTEGA | MATEU | EVA | Dijous | 11:10- 12:05 h |
PAVON | FERNANDEZ | MARIA CARMEN | Divendres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
PERIS | CERDA | MARIA JOSE | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
PITARCH | GUIMERA | ALICIA | Dimecres | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
PONZ | ARTERO | VICTOR | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
PRADES | PLAZA | SARA | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
PRATS | QUEROL | ALICIA | Dimecres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
PUCHOL | COMPANY | ALEXANDRA | Dilluns | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
PUIG | SERRET | ELENA | Dimarts | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
QUINTANA | PUERTO | GUILLERMO | Dimarts | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
REDON | PANIS | MANUEL JOSE | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
RIBERA | MARTINEZ | MªCARMEN | Divendres | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ROCA | ROIG | MARIA PILAR | Dimecres | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
RODRIGUEZ | TEATINO | JOSE LUIS | Dimecres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
ROMERO | TRUJILLO | MARIA CARMEN | Dijous | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
RUBERT | OLIVARES | PILAR | Dilluns | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
RUBIO | VILLARREAL | MARIA LUISA | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SALES | BELTRAN | RICARDO | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
SALES | GIL | JORGE | Dimarts | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
SALES | NEBOT | MIREIA | Divendres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SALES | PEIXO | M DOLORES | Dilluns | 18:55 - 19:50 h |
SALVADOR | ALABAU | PAULA | Dimecres | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SALVADOR | GARCIA | FRANCISCO J. | Divendres | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
SANCHEZ | CLAVERIA | ALICIA | Dilluns | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
SILVESTRE | CAPILLA | FERMIN | Dimecres | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
SOLDEVILA | MULET | ENCARNACION | Dimarts | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SORRIBES | GIL | RAQUEL C. | Dimarts | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
SORRIBES | IBÁÑEZ | MARÍA-TERESA | Dijous | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
SOTO | CARCELLER | JAVIER | Dijous | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
TARREGA | SANGÜESA | JORDI | Dijous | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
TENA | VICENTE | ANNA | Dijous | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
TORRES | BERBIS | MARIA AMPARO | Dimecres | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
TORRES | RUBIRA | JUAN LUIS | Dilluns | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
TROYA | CALATAYUD | HELENA DE | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
VEGA | BRANCHADELL | M. TERESA | Dijous | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
VELASCO | MONTALVO | MARIA ROSARIO | Dilluns | 11:10- 12:05 h |
VICIANO | GONZALO | LUIS | Divendres | 11:10- 12:05 h |
VIDAL | REBOLL | CARMEN | Divendres | 11:10- 12:05 h |
VILCHES | ALCALA | CLARA | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
VILLA | MUCIENTES | FERNANDO | Dimarts | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ZUBIETA | DAUDEN | MARTA | Dijous | 09:50 - 10:45 h |