Apellido | Apellido | Nombre | Día | Hora |
ADELANTADO | LLOPIS | PABLO | Viernes | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
ADSUARA | AGUT | BEGOÑA | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
AGUILAR | RAURICH | Mª LIDON | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALBERT | SOLER | MIGUEL | Lunes | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
ALEGRE | TORLA | ARMANDO | Martes | 18:55 - 19:50 h |
ALICART | MATEU | ENCARNACION | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALMELA | CASADO | BEGOÑA | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALMIÑANA | ANDRÉS | MARA | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ALONSO | BARBERAN | VICTOR M. | Viernes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
ALTABA | CAMAÑES | INES | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
AMELA | TARONGI | VERÓNICA | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ANDREU | SOLSONA | JOSE VICENTE | Miércoles | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ARNAU | JULIA | MONICA | Jueves | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ARNAU | LOZANO | VICENTE JOSE | Jueves | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
BAENA | DE JAIME | MARIA NIEVES | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BALLESTER | MONFERRER | CARMEN | Lunes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
BAÑULS | SERRANO | ANGELA | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BARBERA | BOLINCHES | NOELIA | Lunes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
BARBERA | TOMAS | MARIA | Martes | 15:00 - 15:55 h |
BARDOLL | EBRI | CONSUELO | Martes | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
BARRIO | ESPARDUCER | ARACELI | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BATALLA | GODES | MARIA TERESA | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BELLIURE | GARCIA | DIANA | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BELTRAN | PESUDO | MARIA SALOME | Martes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BERNAD | ROS | OCTAVIO | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BERTOMEU | ULL | MARIA | Lunes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
BESALDUCH | MERCE | SARA | Miércoles | 11:10- 12:05 h |
BESER | HERNÁNDEZ | JOSÉ MARÍA | Jueves | 11:10- 12:05 h |
BORT | FERRANDO | M AMPARO | Martes | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
BOU | ESCRICHE | CONCEPCION P. | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BREVA | FRANCH | GUILLERMO | Miércoles | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
BROCAL | GOMIS | MARIA ELISABET | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
BUGEDA | ARANGUREN | ANA BELEN | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CABALLER | ESTEVE | ANA CARMEN | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CARCELLER | CHEZA | ROMAN | Martes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
CASAÑ | FERRER | GUILLERMO | Miércoles | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
CASTILLO | GUERRERO | MARIA JOSE | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CASTILLO | LUIS | JAVIER | Martes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
CERISUELO | FERNANDEZ | JOSE EMILIO | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
CLIMENTE | MARTÍNEZ | CARMEN | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
COSTA | MORALES | JUAN VICENTE | Jueves | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
DIANA | CAÑABATE | CRISTINA | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
DOLZ | GÓMEZ | NURIA | Jueves | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
DOMINGUEZ | CLIMENT | SILVANA | Viernes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
ESTEVAN | MUÑOZ | AMPARO | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
FALOMIR | PALAU | JOSEP IGNASI | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
FAUS | ROSELLO | EMILIO JOSE | Viernes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
FERRER | MARTÍ | SUSANA | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
FORNER | ZORRILLA | AMELIA | Jueves | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GALIANA | MAYOR | GLORIA | Miércoles | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
GARCIA | BENDER | CESAR | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
GARCIA | CUBEDO | SERGIO | Jueves | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GARCIA | DOMENECH | GUILLERMINA | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GARCIA | IZQUIERDO | CRISTOBAL | Martes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GARCIA | PRIETO | LAURA TERESA | Viernes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
GARCIA | VALLS | JOAQUIN D. | Miércoles | 13:00 - 13:55 h |
GIMENO | BOIRA | Mª ANGELES | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GIMENO | GALLEN | MATILDE | Lunes | 19:50 - 20:45 h |
GOMEZ | PUNZANO | ELENA | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GOMEZ | RUIZ | Mª ELENA | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GONZALEZ | CAVERO | FRANCISCO | Lunes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GONZALEZ | LORENZO | JESUS | Martes | 14:05 - 15:00 h |
GONZALEZ | MORILLAS | BEATRIZ | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
GREGORI | TENA | SARA | Miércoles | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
GUIRAL | HERRANDO | JOAQUIN | Lunes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
HERRERA | MOR | EMILIA-MARÍA | Jueves | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ISACH | CUENCA | ANTONI | Viernes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
LAPEÑA | BARRACHINA | BLANCA | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
LLORENS | AGUILAR | LAURA | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
MARIN | ANDRES | MARIA PILAR | Lunes | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MARTINAVARRO | CATALA | VICENT FABIA | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MARTINEZ | PERALTA | MARIA ESTER | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MARTINEZ | SANCHIS | ANA MARIA | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MASIA | LUQUE | SUSANA | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MELIA | FELIP | JUAN MIGUEL | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MERINO | MUGICA | JOSE ANTONIO | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MESEGUER | CARBO | JOSEP | Miércoles | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
MOLLAR | TALAMANTES | IGNACIO | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MONCHO | ROIG | Mª JOSÉ | Martes | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
MONFERRER | MARIN | ANA | Viernes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
MONSERRAT | CATALAN | MARIA JOSE | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
MOREJON DE G. | CALLEJA | PLACIDO | Jueves | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
MORTE | BELTRAN | AMADEO | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
MUT | SANCHIS | ANA | Lunes | 18:00 - 18:55 h |
NEBOT | BELLES | NOEMA | Jueves | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
ORTEGA | MATEU | EVA | Jueves | 11:10- 12:05 h |
PAVON | FERNANDEZ | MARIA CARMEN | Viernes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
PERIS | CERDA | MARIA JOSE | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
PITARCH | GUIMERA | ALICIA | Miércoles | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
PONZ | ARTERO | VICTOR | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
PRADES | PLAZA | SARA | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
PRATS | QUEROL | ALICIA | Miércoles | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
PUCHOL | COMPANY | ALEXANDRA | Lunes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
PUIG | SERRET | ELENA | Martes | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
QUINTANA | PUERTO | GUILLERMO | Martes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
REDON | PANIS | MANUEL JOSE | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
RIBERA | MARTINEZ | MªCARMEN | Viernes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
ROCA | ROIG | MARIA PILAR | Miércoles | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
RODRIGUEZ | TEATINO | JOSE LUIS | Miércoles | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
ROMERO | TRUJILLO | MARIA CARMEN | Jueves | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
RUBERT | OLIVARES | PILAR | Lunes | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
RUBIO | VILLARREAL | MARIA LUISA | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SALES | BELTRAN | RICARDO | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
SALES | GIL | JORGE | Martes | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
SALES | NEBOT | MIREIA | Viernes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SALES | PEIXO | M DOLORES | Lunes | 18:55 - 19:50 h |
SALVADOR | ALABAU | PAULA | Miércoles | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SALVADOR | GARCIA | FRANCISCO J. | Viernes | 15:55 - 16:50 h |
SANCHEZ | CLAVERIA | ALICIA | Lunes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
SILVESTRE | CAPILLA | FERMIN | Miércoles | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
SOLDEVILA | MULET | ENCARNACION | Martes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
SORRIBES | GIL | RAQUEL C. | Martes | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
SORRIBES | IBÁÑEZ | MARÍA-TERESA | Jueves | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
SOTO | CARCELLER | JAVIER | Jueves | 16:50 - 17:45 h |
TARREGA | SANGÜESA | JORDI | Jueves | 12:05 - 13:00 h |
TENA | VICENTE | ANNA | Jueves | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
TORRES | BERBIS | MARIA AMPARO | Miércoles | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
TORRES | RUBIRA | JUAN LUIS | Lunes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
TROYA | CALATAYUD | HELENA DE | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
VEGA | BRANCHADELL | M. TERESA | Jueves | 08:55 - 09:50 h |
VELASCO | MONTALVO | MARIA ROSARIO | Lunes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
VICIANO | GONZALO | LUIS | Viernes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
VIDAL | REBOLL | CARMEN | Viernes | 11:10- 12:05 h |
VILCHES | ALCALA | CLARA | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
VILLA | MUCIENTES | FERNANDO | Martes | 09:50 - 10:45 h |
ZUBIETA | DAUDEN | MARTA | Jueves | 09:50 - 10:45 h |